Lily Field Realty
  • Real Estate Services
    1. Our Services
    2. Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Open Houses
      4. Sold Listings
      5. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Market Snapshot
    4. Invest
    5. Property Management
    6. About San Diego County
  • Resources
    1. Real Estate FAQs
    2. LGBTQ+ Real Estate Resources
  • Community Events
  • Our Advisors
    1. Advisors
    2. Working With Us
    3. Agent Interview Questions
  • Join Us
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1080 Buena PL, Carlsbad, CA 92008

$1,625,000

$1,850,000

12.2%
5 Beds5 Baths2,113 SqFt

1080 Buena PL, Carlsbad, CA 92008

MLS# NDP2600012

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1080 Buena PL, Carlsbad, CA 92008

$1,625,000

$1,850,000

12.2%
0.25 Acres Lot

1080 Buena PL, Carlsbad, CA 92008

MLS# NDP2600013

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
325 Estrelita DR, Vista, CA 92084

$949,000

$949,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

325 Estrelita DR, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2510436

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1770 Haydn DR, Encinitas, CA 92007

$3,075,000

$2,995,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,288 SqFt

1770 Haydn DR, Encinitas, CA 92007

MLS# NDP2507947

Listed by Shawn Bengtson of Shoreline Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7727 Caminito Monarca #102, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$770,000

$750,000

2.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,250 SqFt

7727 Caminito Monarca #102, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# NDP2507554

Listed by Jennifer Thomas of HomeSmart Realty West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
506 E 9Th AVE, Escondido, CA 92025

$875,000

$875,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt

506 E 9Th AVE, Escondido, CA 92025

MLS# NDP2503823

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
506 E 9Th AVE, Escondido, CA 92025

$875,000

$875,000

10,288 Sqft Lot

506 E 9Th AVE, Escondido, CA 92025

MLS# NDP2503824

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1721 Burbury WAY, San Marcos, CA 92078

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt

1721 Burbury WAY, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2505463

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5423 Lake Murray #11, La Mesa, CA 91942

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths821 SqFt

5423 Lake Murray #11, La Mesa, CA 91942

MLS# 250018475SD

Listed by Jeff Rosa of Market Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1423 Graves AVE #151, El Cajon, CA 92021

$415,000

$415,000

2 Beds1 Bath745 SqFt

1423 Graves AVE #151, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# NDP2502244

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1744 Whaley Street, Oceanside, CA 92054

$2,399,000

$2,399,000

5 Beds4 Baths2,990 SqFt

1744 Whaley Street, Oceanside, CA 92054

MLS# 250020695SD

Listed by Molly Santistevan of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1425 Via Del Corvo, San Marcos, CA 92078

$2,800,000

$2,950,000

5.1%
5 Beds4 Baths4,460 SqFt

1425 Via Del Corvo, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2500716

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
0 Via Del Corvo, San Marcos, CA 92078

$300,000

$599,000

49.9%
1.32 Acres

0 Via Del Corvo, San Marcos, CA 92078

MLS# NDP2500717

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
162 Terracina WAY, Vista, CA 92083

$1,759,100

$1,995,000

11.8%
0.26 Acres Lot

162 Terracina WAY, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# NDP2409671

Listed by Trevor Smith of Lily Field Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2073 79 Reed AVE, San Diego, CA 92109

$2,250,000

$2,495,000

9.8%
6,250 Sqft Lot

2073 79 Reed AVE, San Diego, CA 92109

MLS# NDP2408423

Listed by Trevor Smith of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
718 SYCAMORE #136, Vista, CA 92083

$175,000

$185,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

718 SYCAMORE #136, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# ND24180153

Listed by Susannah Levicki of Capitis Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
113 Candice PL, Vista, CA 92083

$430,000

$430,000

2 Beds1 Bath877 SqFt

113 Candice PL, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# NDP2407151

Listed by Trevor Smith of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1415 21 Oakdale AVE, El Cajon, CA 92021

$1,275,000

$1,275,000

0.5 Acres Lot

1415 21 Oakdale AVE, El Cajon, CA 92021

MLS# NDP2401523

Listed by Bryan Garrity of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2281 Mira Sol DR, Vista, CA 92084

$1,130,000

$1,100,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,970 SqFt

2281 Mira Sol DR, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2309367

Listed by Trevor Smith of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1929 Esplendido AVE, Vista, CA 92084

$1,350,000

$1,399,000

3.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,281 SqFt

1929 Esplendido AVE, Vista, CA 92084

MLS# NDP2308312

Listed by Alyssa Maloney of Daniel Team Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
162 Terracina Way, Vista, CA 92083

$1,310,000

$1,200,000

9.2%

162 Terracina Way, Vista, CA 92083

MLS# 230022444SD

Listed by Jeffrey Jewett of Keller Williams La Jolla

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3005 Wohlford DR, Escondido, CA 92027

$850,000

$799,500

6.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

3005 Wohlford DR, Escondido, CA 92027

MLS# NDP2301470

Listed by Trevor Smith of Engel & Volkers Carlsbad

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
771 Via Barquero, San Marcos, CA 92069

$1,200,000

$1,199,000

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,366 SqFt

771 Via Barquero, San Marcos, CA 92069

MLS# NDP2603017

Listed by Brad Lindgren of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7004 Vista Olas, Carlsbad, CA 92009

$1,450,000

$1,425,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,372 SqFt

7004 Vista Olas, Carlsbad, CA 92009

MLS# NDP2603117

Listed by Nicolas Jonville of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
LFR Logo - Linear - 6000px
Elevating Expectations in Real Estate

Lily Field Realty License ID: 02105093

+1(442) 500-8888 whatsup@lilyfieldre.com

2965 Roosevelt St, Suite C Carlsbad, CA, 92008-2396, USA

 

 

• Real Estate Services
      1. Our Services
      2. Buy
      3. Sell
      4. Invest
      5. Property Management
      6. About San Diego County
      Our Advisors
      1. Advisors
      2. Working With Us
      3. Agent Interview Questions
    • Resources
      1. Real Estate FAQs
      2. LGBTQ+ Real Estate Resources
      Join Us
    • Community Events
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact
      3. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

LFR Logo - Linear - 6000px